FL > Cocoa Beach
Xanadu
Welcome to Xanadu, our local agent will provide you a professional market report and accurate local info. Please contact us at anytime.
$614,117
Average Sales Price
6
Total Listings
LISTINGS
- 3 Beds2 Baths2,340 SqFt3DOpen Sun 11AM-1PM
$625,000
- 3 Beds2 Baths2,340 SqFt3DPrice Dropped by $10K
$635,000
- 2 Beds2 Baths1,993 SqFt1/56 56Price Dropped by $40K
$550,000
RECENTLY SOLD
$618,000
$660,000
6.4%750 N Atlantic AVE #1007, Cocoa Beach, FL 32931
2 Beds3 Baths1,982 SqFt
Listed by Florida Lifestyle Realty LLC

$575,000
$595,000
3.4%750 N Atlantic AVE #904, Cocoa Beach, FL 32931
2 Beds2 Baths1,761 SqFt
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

$1,200,000
$1,590,000
24.5%750 N Atlantic AVE #Ph 4, Cocoa Beach, FL 32931
3 Beds3 Baths2,630 SqFt
Listed by CENTURY 21 Baytree Realty

MARKET TRENDS
(May 2025 - Apr 2026)
Please input a valid location in the search bar to view the local market trends.
housing detail
Occupancy
Data provided by Attom Data
Coming Soon
Listing Detail
Attributes Average Median
Bathrooms 2.14 2
Bedrooms 2.57 3
Year Built 1983 1983
Lot Size 2,178 Sqft 2,178 Sqft
Taxes $6,756 $6,750
Population
11
11 in 2020
Density
1K
per square mile
Households
7
5% with children